Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Walk Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.
Offer Domestic Delivery from Europe and Canada
Home > Growth Hormone Steroid >

Pralmorelin GHRP - 2 White Raw Powders For Stimulating Natural GH Production

Walk Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Pralmorelin GHRP - 2 White Raw Powders For Stimulating Natural GH Production

Brand Name : walk
Model Number : 158861-67-7
Certification : GMP, ISO9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 box
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Bitcoin
Supply Ability : 500kg/week
Delivery Time : 3-6 days
Packaging Details : Discreet safe packing as your requirement
Other Names : GHRP Kaken 100, KP-102, GPA-748, WAY-GPA-748
CAS Number : 158861-67-7
Formula : C45H55N9O6
Molar Mass : 817.9749 g/mol
State : Solid
Package : Foil bag or as your demand
Shipping Time : Parcels send out with 24 hours after your payment
Color : White
Origin : China
Contact Now

Pralmorelin GHRP - 2 White Raw Powders For Stimulating Natural GH Production


Best Quality And First-Class Service


1.Safest Delivery. We prepared stocks in USA, UK, and many other European countries and can domestic ship to you immediately once your orders arrived, which is the safest delivery service we can provide for you.

2.Rich Experience. We are a professional trading company in China for many years, our products have exported to Germany, Spain, UK, USA, Australia, Middle East and so many other countries, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, we had Established many long friendly relations of cooperation.
3.Great Quality, Purity And Competitive Price.


What is Pralmorelin Ghrp-2?


GHRP-2 (also known as KP 102 or Pralmorelin) is a synthetic hexapeptide Growth Hormone Releasing Peptide (GHRP), which acts on the hypothalamus and the pituitary gland to release growth hormone with a slight stimulator effect on Prolactin, ACTH and Cortisol levels. GHRP-2 is considered to be a true HGH secretagogue, meaning that it stimulates the body’s own secretion of HGH. Human Growth hormone has been shown in studies to promote lean body mass and reduce adiposity (fat). GHRP2 has demonstrated that it is very effective at stimulating GH production in research test subjects. It has a short half life with peak concentrations occurring around 15 minutes and not longer than 60 minutes after administration.


Pralmorelin Ghrp-2 Uses and Traits


GHRP-2 first acts as a Growth Hormone (GH) increasing agent. Comprised of six amino acids, the peptide functions by stimulating natural GH production along with the production and release of ghrelin. The release of ghrelin is important as it also aids in boosting GH release in the body. With GHRP-2, this is accomplished by the peptide suppressing somatostatin, a hormone that limits the release of GH in the body.

As ghrelin is released, the body becomes hungry. GHRP-6 is well known for causing extreme increases in appetite, which may or may not be a problem depending on individual need or goals. GHRP-2 will release the same ghrelin in the body, but should not do so in a way that promotes such a significant increase in hunger. Some increase in appetite is unavoidable, but GHRP-2 does tend to have a far less impact on appetite than GHRP-6. In short, GHRP-2 aids in the promotion of natural GH production in the body, which carries with it numerous performance as well as health benefits for the user.


Pralmorelin Ghrp-2 Dosages


GHRP-2 comes in powder, so it needs to be reconstituted with bacteriostatic water, and then stored in the fridge so it does not go bad quickly. The average dose is 150 micrograms (mcg) taken 2-3 times per day. For example, I recommend taking it before breakfast and before bed for maximum benefits. Moreover, GHRP-2 works best when stacked with such GHRH as CJC1295.


How Does Pralmorelin Ghrp-2 Work?


All GHRP’s cause an increase in growth hormone production by amplifying GHRH’s (growth hormone releasing hormone) signal transduction pathway. At the same time, it will suppress somatostatin – a hormone that is secreted in the pituitary gland and pancreas, where it inhibits somatotropin (growth hormone) release. As a result, you get a boost of growth hormone within the body without experiencing suppression caused by exogenous growth hormone.


This product is intended as a research chemical only. This designation allows the use of research chemicals strictly for in vitro testing and laboratory experimentation only.


Our Other Hot-Sale Peptides Lists


Product NameSpecification/Vial
MGF ((Mechano Growth Factor (IGF-1 EC)2mg
PEG-MGF2mg
CJC-1295 with DAC2mg
CJC-1295 without DAC2mg
PT141 Acetate/ Bremelanotide Acetate10mg
Melanotan I10mg
Melanotan II Acetate10mg
GHRP-2 Acetate5mg
GHRP-6 Acetate5mg
Ipamorelin2mg
Hexarelin Acetate2mg
Sermorelin Acetate2mg
Oxytocin Acetate2mg
Thymosin β4 Acetate2mg
5mg
pentadecapeptide BPC 1572mg
HGH Fragment 176-1912mg
5mg
Triptorelin Acetate /GnRH Triptorelin2mg
Tesamorelin2mg
Gonadorelin Acetate2mg
DSIP2mg
Selank5mg
AOD96042mg
adipotide2mg
aicar50mg
igf lr31mg
0.1mg
igf des1mg
0.1mg
GDF-81mg
FST1mg
ACE-0311mg
HGH6iu
10iu

Pralmorelin Ghrp-2 Used to Release of Ghrelin and to Increases Appetite



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Pralmorelin GHRP - 2 White Raw Powders For Stimulating Natural GH Production Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Walk Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0